Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, QUILTER CLOSE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,950
+62.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9AX
← Back to All Properties