Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HILL HALL, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£975,000
+48.9%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£655,000
-14.9%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£770,000
+54.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 21 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 7QQ
← Back to All Properties