FLAT 3, 4, CHURCH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 6AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-13.5%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+27.6%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1