Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINDERMERE AVENUE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 1FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£316,500
-2.6%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 20 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 1FA
← Back to All Properties