28, KEEPERS WOOD WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2FU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£147,000+13.1%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-26.2%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£46,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,200
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1