Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WINDSOR WALK, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+31.6%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+37.0%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,950
+30.5%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0SF
← Back to All Properties