3, HAWKSFOLD HOUSE, HAWKSFOLD LANE EAST, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

GU27 3JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,300,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£560,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,300,000+75.7%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Terraced
+£560,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£740,000
Sold on 15 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1