Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, POTTER STREET, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,000
+6.8%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2HP
← Back to All Properties