110A, CHURCH STREET, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 8DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+133.9%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+26.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1