Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BOADICEA COURT, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
-11.6%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+39.1%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BN
← Back to All Properties