Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+12.3%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-12.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JE
← Back to All Properties