Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+11.9%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-27.4%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties