Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£567,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£567,500
+41.9%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+207.8%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£270,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 14 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JE
← Back to All Properties