Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WINGRAVE ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£346,500
+85.3%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+47.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950
+69.3%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HE
← Back to All Properties