Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TYRRELLS WAY, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 4DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+23.3%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+45.2%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 4DF
← Back to All Properties