6, INDELLS, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 9JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+57.8%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+13.6%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+20.0%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 2 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1