Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DRUM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+19.6%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5ST
← Back to All Properties