Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PRIORY AVENUE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£562,500
+6.1%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000
+90.3%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,500
Sold on 16 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 7SE
← Back to All Properties