Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, TICKFORD STREET, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 9AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+24.1%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+62.8%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 9AW
← Back to All Properties