Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SOUTHPORT BARN COTTAGES, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,000
+20.7%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+27.4%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+11.6%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4LE
← Back to All Properties