3, SWALLOWFIELDS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 5PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,700
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.0%
Price Change
+£112,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,700+264.0%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£112,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1