Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, OSPREY GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+20.5%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+20.0%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+64.4%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9QQ
← Back to All Properties