Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, ROBIN HOOD LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+44.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+104.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0JE
← Back to All Properties