6, BANOVALLUM GARDENS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 6PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£189,000+117.2%
Sold on 13 November 2007
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+42.6%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1