Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WESTOVER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+166.7%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 3 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6NR
← Back to All Properties