Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, JUNIPER WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7GP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£241,500
+50.9%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-4.5%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+5.3%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+60.6%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7GP
← Back to All Properties