Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COPPICE ROAD, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 1SL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
+36.4%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
-2.6%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,000
+92.6%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Terraced
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+28.0%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,700
+10.9%
Sold on 13 November 1997
Terraced
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1SL
← Back to All Properties