APARTMENT 2, CORNISH HOUSE, 4, HORNBEAM ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0FQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£22,100
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.7%
Price Change
-£121,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£22,100-84.7%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Other
-£121,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000-0.7%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Other
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+3.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Other
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 26 February 2016
Other
Sale #1