Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HARRIS STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,500
+1.7%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+95.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+246.1%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 15 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2NP
← Back to All Properties