Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HARVINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+76.5%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+49.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 5EL
← Back to All Properties