Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MORNING STAR ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+23.7%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-8.9%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+8.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9AA
← Back to All Properties