Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ST JAMES STREET, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+33.8%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+33.1%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6RS
← Back to All Properties