Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, STOTFOLD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+43.9%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+59.9%
Sold on 3 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5JD
← Back to All Properties