32, GEORGE STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£264,000+1.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+100.1%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+202.2%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1