43, MEADOW WAY, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 7AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£153,000+20.9%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1