Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+43.4%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-12.0%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7TR
← Back to All Properties