Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW BANK, WAXHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 0UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+10.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+45.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+178.3%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 0UX
← Back to All Properties