Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, UPPER ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+7.4%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7RD
← Back to All Properties