Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, THE ATRIUM, 31, WESTWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£296,000
+37.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+2.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
-15.7%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,932 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,932
Sold on 29 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1DH
← Back to All Properties