Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LADYWALK, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9YZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+8.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£339,950
+65.8%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+4.6%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+192.5%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9YZ
← Back to All Properties