Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23A, GORDON ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+7.1%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,100
+28.7%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,650
+72.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 21 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3ES
← Back to All Properties