52, CLAY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+22.0%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 11 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1