Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, TOWER STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.1%
Price Change
+£98,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+248.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,495
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9AE
← Back to All Properties