LYNWOOD, PENDLETON ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,125,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4400.0%
Price Change
+£1,100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,125,000+4400.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Other
+£1,100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-84.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Other
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 27 September 1995
Other
Sale #1