Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLCOT LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+18.4%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+68.9%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+102.3%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£93,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,450
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5UE
← Back to All Properties