119, VELSHEDA ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 2JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,500+59.0%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+145.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 11 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1