Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TREVELLANCE WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+86.3%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+53.0%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0LY
← Back to All Properties