Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRAMPTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 7ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£43,500
+13.0%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,495
Sold on 20 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 7ST
← Back to All Properties