Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WALNUT GARDENS, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+18.4%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+9.6%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+20.9%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6HW
← Back to All Properties