55, CLAUDIUS WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+115.8%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+18.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1